• UVC Dome

  • Combo Special UBNT

  • Data Network Test Tools

  • Slant Antennas

New Products For July

  • Shielded 20mm IP65 Glands

    Scoop's SBE-GLAND is a Shielded 20mm IP65 Gland with RJ45 connector.[...]

    Quantity: 118

    Added on: 07/17/2015

    Price R90.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • NanoBracket SXT

    Scoop's NanoBracket® for RouterBoard™ SXT is an advanced mounting solution for wireless CPEs. It's 3-axis adjustment system ensures great mounting [...]

    Quantity: 148

    Added on: 07/17/2015

    Price R215.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • AbraCam Wall Mount for UVC Dome

    Scoop's SBB-CAMW, AbraCam™ Wall enhances the mounting possibilities of the popular UVC Dome cameras from Ubiquiti Networks by enabling fast and easy[...]

    Quantity: 40

    Added on: 07/17/2015

    Price R90.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • AbraCam Ceiling Mount for UVC Dome

    Scoop's SBB-CAMC, AbraCam™ Ceiling enhances the mounting possibilities of the popular UVC Dome cameras from Ubiquiti Networks by enabling fast and e[...]

    Quantity: 80

    Added on: 07/17/2015

    Price R85.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • SFP Bi-Directional kit 20Km Single Mode

    Scoop's SFP-SM2 by MikroTik RouterBOARD is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1[...]

    Quantity: 1

    Added on: 07/02/2015

    Price R825.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • ROS L5 400Mhz 8xGE 4xSFP Desktop

    Scoop's RB-CRS112SIN, Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN, by MikroTik RouterBOARD is a “small sized, low cost” member of MikroTik's CRS series. It c[...]

    Quantity: 7

    Added on: 07/02/2015

    Price R1,650.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • ROS L4 720Mhz 128MB 1xGE 1x5AC

    Scoop's RB-QRT5AC by MikroTik RouterBOARD is a rugged outdoor flat panel antenna, with a built-in RouterBOARD. The device has a 24dBi antenna and a hi[...]

    Quantity: 5

    Added on: 07/02/2015

    Price R2,450.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • UT4  &  Pole Mount Brackets Only

    Scoops UT4-POL enclosure includes two stainless steel brackets for pole mounting and is ideal for protecting your hardware from harsh outdoor elements[...]

    Quantity: 44

    Added on: 06/30/2015

    Price R225.00

    Buy NowDetails
  • Ubiquiti PoE for AF5X 24V 1A SA Plug

    Scoop's POE-24X, by Ubiquiti, is a 24V, 1A PoE Gigabit Adapter which provides earth grounding and surge protection. Helps protect against ESD attacks[...]

    Quantity: 30

    Added on: 06/18/2015

    Price R190.00

    Buy NowDetails